ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7832254
nr 783 2254
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), archipelago, 133/260, subject size: 35x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Roland Svensson (1910-2003), skärgård, 133/260, motivets mått: 35x50
SEK 350
Monday October 15 2012
at 18:53:21
14/10 21:06:32
300 kr
15/10 07:34:32
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson